Nyanica

I like apple slices
Birthday
Aug 4, 2003 (Age: 20)
Gender
Female
Pronouns
she/her, they/them
Real Name
Rory
Favorite Pokémon
Glaceon
My Characteristic
Alert to sounds

Contact

Discord
nyanica

Following

Followers

Top